Výsledky

Absolútne poradie

2022 1.
ŠIARNIK Jakub
KOVAČIČ Luka
SVK
SLO
SK Žiarska dolina
Dynafit/Red Bull
Muži
6:44:00
+ 00:00:00
2022 2.
DANKO Matúš
JAMBRICH Vladimír
SVK
SVK
SkialpBobrovec/scarpa
Horská chata pod Kráľovou Hoľou
Muži
6:54:28
+ 00:10:28
2022 3.
ONDRÁŠEK Pavel
FABIÁN Jakub
CZE
CZE
Skialp Dolní Morava - Alpsport
Skialp Dolní Morava - Alpsport
Muži
6:55:52
+ 00:11:52
2022 4.
BACHLEDA-KSIĘDZULARZ Jakub
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
TKN Tatra Team/ Dynafit
TKN Tatra Team/ Dynafit
Muži
7:03:11
+ 00:19:11
2022 5.
VOLNÁR Peter
KŇAZE Gabriel
DYNAFIT
DYNAFIT
Muži
7:29:13
+ 00:45:13
2022 6.
REPKA Tomáš
JANKURA Adam
DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica
DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica
Muži
7:35:38
+ 00:51:38
2022 7.
PISARČÍK Milan
MADAJ Milan
skialpinista.sk
skialpinista.sk
Veteráni
7:36:10
+ 00:52:10
2022 8.
TRIZNA Lukáš
TUKA Michal
Skialp Bobrovec
Skialp Bobrovec
Muži
7:38:35
+ 00:54:35
2022 9.
ANTOLIK Matúš
JUREČKA Matúš
M.I.M.O
M.I.M.O
Muži
7:42:22
+ 00:58:22
2022 10.
HUBAČ Vladimír
LONGAUER Zdeno
Dynafit Tatranska Lomnica
Dynafit Tatranska Lomnica
Veteráni
7:47:50
+ 01:03:50
2022 11.
MIKOLAJCZYK Tyberiusz
PIETKA Marcin
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
Veteráni
7:48:10
+ 01:04:10
2022 12.
TRIZNA Samuel
BABČAN Michal
SK Žiarska Dolina
SK Žiarska Dolina
Muži
7:52:38
+ 01:08:38
2022 13.
KAŁUŻA Jerzy
ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr
KS Kandahar
KS Kandahar
Muži
7:59:46
+ 01:15:46
2022 14.
JAKEŠ Miloš
FABIÁN Tomáš
Skialp Dolní Morava
Skialp Dolní Morava
Muži
8:02:13
+ 01:18:13
2022 15.
KOKOŠEK Oldřich
OLEJNÍČEK Lukáš
Sachasport Dynafit
Sachasport Dynafit
Muži
8:06:21
+ 01:22:21
2022 16.
KRISTL Filip
CENIGA Peter
new-wave multisport
new-wave multisport
Muži
8:07:11
+ 01:23:11
2022 17.
SARVAŠ Andrej
ŠVOLÍK Lukáš
Skialp Klub Piešťany
Skialp Klub Piešťany
Muži
8:11:00
+ 01:27:00
2022 18.
KAFKA Jiří
PETRÁK Jaroslav
HS ČIMIČI
HS ČIMIČI
Veteráni
8:13:33
+ 01:29:33
2022 19.
JUROŠ Ľubomír
ŠTULRAJTER Peter
Active Planet
Active Planet
Veteráni
8:18:50
+ 01:34:50
2022 20.
KUZNIAK FIlip
ZĄBIK Marek
Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
Muži
8:20:54
+ 01:36:54
2022 21.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
VAŠÍNOVÁ Marcela
Montura/Hagan
Montura/Hagan
Ženy
8:22:26
+ 01:38:26
2022 22.
FIŠNAR Roman
MINÁŘ Marek
Alpsport
Alpsport
Muži
8:29:06
+ 01:45:06
2022 23.
HOLAS Martin
GALANDÁK Michal
HS Špindlerův Mlýn
HS Špindlerův Mlýn
Muži
8:31:20
+ 01:47:20
2022 24.
GREŠO Milan
HONKO Michal
ŠKRD
ŠKRD
Veteráni
8:31:32
+ 01:47:32
2022 25.
KACHNIČ Matej
CHOMA Matej
Bežci VK
Bežci VK
Muži
8:38:00
+ 01:54:00
2022 26.
MACHAJ Samuel
BRTKO Martin
HK James Dolný Kubín
HK James Dolný Kubín
Muži
8:40:56
+ 01:56:56
2022 27.
PAVČIK Jozef
PAVELEK Stanislav
Villa krejza
Villa krejza
Veteráni
8:42:13
+ 01:58:13
2022 28.
ŠÁMAL Jan
JIRAK Jan
HS Jizerské hory
HS Jizerské hory
Veteráni
8:48:15
+ 02:04:15
2022 29.
MIKULÁŠ Radovan
FERENČÍK Michal
HK James DK
HK James DK
Muži
8:49:08
+ 02:05:08
2022 30.
SZIGETY Peter
KORČEK Oliver
Malino Skialp Team HZS-VF
Malino Skialp Team HZS-VF
Muži
8:51:31
+ 02:07:31
2022 31.
PAVLECH Lukáš
ADÁMEK Lukáš
Skialpshop CZ
Skialpshop CZ
Veteráni
8:56:52
+ 02:12:52
2022 32.
STÖHR Pavel
STÖHR Jan
Renobal s.r.o.
Renobal s.r.o.
Muži
8:57:15
+ 02:13:15
2022 33.
DUCH Miroslav
KUCZYNSKI Roman
TJ TŽ Třinec
TJ TŽ Třinec
Veteráni
8:57:26
+ 02:13:26
2022 34.
GAŠPARÍK Matin
LEGERSKÝ Jozef
Malino Skialp Team
Malino Skialp Team
Muži
8:59:00
+ 02:15:00
2022 35.
KELLO Tomas
MRÁZIK Matej
Skialp Bobrovec
Skialp Bobrovec
Muži
8:59:32
+ 02:15:32
2022 36.
UHNAK Juraj
GAJAN Jan
LKTL
LKTL
Muži
9:05:45
+ 02:21:45
2022 37.
BUKOVINSKÝ Martin
FAUST Michal
Villa Buky
Villa Buky
Veteráni
9:08:46
+ 02:24:46
2022 38.
SZABO Tomas
GESCHNABEL Pavol
Salomon
Salomon
Muži
9:12:57
+ 02:28:57
2022 39.
SALOŇ Ivan
ŠUSTR Ján
HZS
HZS
Veteráni
9:17:24
+ 02:33:24
2022 40.
MARTANCIK Pavol
DLUGOLINSKY Martin
Zamagurie
Zamagurie
Veteráni
9:17:54
+ 02:33:54
2022 41.
MOLEK Szymon
MATŁOSZ Mariusz
KW Kraków
KW Kraków
Muži
9:23:41
+ 02:39:41
2022 42.
FARKAŠ Miroslav
TOMKO Tomáš
ProSport Team Košice
ProSport Team Košice
Muži
9:24:17
+ 02:40:17
2022 43.
ŠOCH Pavel
MACHAJ Jozef
HK James DK
HK James DK
Veteráni
9:25:08
+ 02:41:08
2022 44.
VNENČÁKOVÁ Veronika
VNENČÁK Matúš
DYNAFIT
DYNAFIT
Muži
9:31:28
+ 02:47:28
2022 45.
MORAVEC David
LAŠTOVIČKA Martin
"USK HO Plzeň ""HOUSKI"""
"USK HO Plzeň ""HOUSKI"""
Veteráni
9:40:23
+ 02:56:23
2022 46.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Zuzana
MACHAJOVÁ Sara
skialpinista.sk
skialpinista.sk
Ženy
9:42:12
+ 02:58:12
2022 47.
JAKAB Michal
LIPÁR Juraj
Malino Skialp Team
Malino Skialp Team
Muži
9:44:39
+ 03:00:39
2022 48.
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir
KW Kraków
KW Kraków
Muži
9:47:58
+ 03:03:58
2022 49.
DOBOS Annamária
ŞERBAN Dragomir
Vertical Sport
Vertical Sport
Muži
9:49:05
+ 03:05:05
2022 50.
REJKO Ľuboš
HANIC Martin
Skialp Sučany
Skialp Sučany
Veteráni
10:03:02
+ 03:19:02
Pre správne fungovanie tohoto webu a jeho ďalšie zlepšovanie používame súbory cookies. Viac informácií